17:00 澳威女超
北部精神女足 北部精神女足
2 - 1
新南威爾士足球協會隊女足 新南威爾士足球協會隊女足
17:00 西協丙
穆爾西亞城B隊 穆爾西亞城B隊
1 - 2
羅卡競技 羅卡競技
17:00 奧丁
佛蘭妮 佛蘭妮
0 - 0
USC伊斯科戈 USC伊斯科戈
17:00 尼日女聯
皇后區中心女足 皇后區中心女足
0 - 0
納薩拉瓦亞馬遜女足 納薩拉瓦亞馬遜女足
17:00 黎女聯
老貝魯圖斯女足 老貝魯圖斯女足
0 - 0
貝魯特女足 貝魯特女足
17:00 立陶女甲
邦加女足 邦加女足
0 - 0
FK特蘭西女足 FK特蘭西女足
17:00 肯尼亞杯
肯尼亞商業銀行體育俱樂部 肯尼亞商業銀行體育俱樂部
1 - 1
卡里班吉鯊魚 卡里班吉鯊魚
17:30 愛沙乙
哈留足球學院 哈留足球學院
4 - 2
塔巴沙盧查瑪 塔巴沙盧查瑪
17:30 愛沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二隊 塔林弗洛拉二隊
0 - 0
卡勒威B隊 卡勒威B隊
17:30 愛沙乙
塔林FC 塔林FC
6 - 1
派德B隊 派德B隊
17:30 愛沙乙
愛爾華 愛爾華
0 - 2
維米斯 維米斯
17:30 香港乙
葵青 葵青
1 - 4
光華 光華
17:30 愛沙乙B
卡里魯B隊 卡里魯B隊
0 - 0
土勒維克 土勒維克
17:30 愛沙乙B
庫雷撒勒B隊 庫雷撒勒B隊
2 - 0
哈普薩盧 哈普薩盧
17:30 愛沙乙B
贊斯拿華B隊 贊斯拿華B隊
0 - 0
塔爾圖卡列夫 塔爾圖卡列夫
17:30 愛沙乙B
祖維火車頭 祖維火車頭
0 - 3
潭美卡B隊 潭美卡B隊
17:30 菲律甲
卡雅FC 卡雅FC
0 - 0
圖洛伊 圖洛伊
17:30 西協丙
巴斯科尼亞 巴斯科尼亞
0 - 3
波圖哥尼迪 波圖哥尼迪
17:30 德州聯
斯坦恩 斯坦恩
2 - 2
SSC條頓 SSC條頓
17:30 香港丙
葛士寶 葛士寶
5 - 2
瑞通 瑞通
17:30 希臘女超
OFI克里特女足 OFI克里特女足
3 - 0
拿尼沙女足 拿尼沙女足
17:30 緬甸杯
撣邦聯 撣邦聯
1 - 1
大港星聯FC 大港星聯FC
18:00 俄甲
新西伯利亞 新西伯利亞
0 - 0
克拉斯諾達爾B隊 克拉斯諾達爾B隊
18:00 俄乙
卡希梅基B隊 卡希梅基B隊
0 - 2
孔波齊礦 孔波齊礦
18:00 俄乙
斯特羅吉諾 斯特羅吉諾
0 - 1
澤尼特奔薩 澤尼特奔薩
18:00 西女甲
瓦倫西亞女足 瓦倫西亞女足
3 - 0
塞維利亞女足 塞維利亞女足
18:00 瑞典乙
納卡伊利里亞 納卡伊利里亞
0 - 2
阿特維達堡 阿特維達堡
18:00 新加坡聯
丹戎巴葛聯 丹戎巴葛聯
0 - 0
后港聯隊 后港聯隊
18:00 越南聯
宋蘭義安 宋蘭義安
1 - 0
平陽 平陽
18:00 中超
深圳新鵬城 深圳新鵬城
0 - 1
上海申花 上海申花
00:00 土超
特拉布宗體育 特拉布宗體育
VS
安卡拉古庫 安卡拉古庫
00:00 土超
卡斯帕薩 卡斯帕薩
VS
貝西克塔斯 貝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡 佩迪卡斯堡
VS
加濟安泰普大都會 加濟安泰普大都會
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡 哈塔斯堡
VS
里澤斯堡 里澤斯堡
00:00 土超
費內巴切 費內巴切
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦 伊斯坦堡士邦
00:00 土超
代米爾體育 代米爾體育
VS
巴薩克賽爾足球俱樂部 巴薩克賽爾足球俱樂部
00:00 安道杯
圣達哥林瑪 圣達哥林瑪
VS
FC卡薩隘口 FC卡薩隘口
00:00 拉脫甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
列加斯B隊 列加斯B隊
00:00 埃及超
未來足球俱樂部 未來足球俱樂部
VS
馬斯里 馬斯里
00:00 西協甲
盧戈 盧戈
VS
薩瓦德爾 薩瓦德爾
00:00 西協甲
蓬費拉迪納 蓬費拉迪納
VS
特魯埃爾 特魯埃爾
00:00 阿塞超
托武茲 托武茲
VS
卡帕茲PFK 卡帕茲PFK
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 西協甲
奧薩蘇納B隊 奧薩蘇納B隊
VS
皇家社會B隊 皇家社會B隊
00:00 西協甲
利安尼沙 利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河 塞斯陶河
00:00 阿塞超
納希切萬 納希切萬
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:00 西協甲
薩拉曼卡統一者 薩拉曼卡統一者
VS
CD阿爾廷 CD阿爾廷
00:00 西協甲
塔拉佐納 塔拉佐納
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西協甲
富恩拉布雷達 富恩拉布雷達
VS
科爾內利亞 科爾內利亞
00:00 西協甲
塔拉戈納 塔拉戈納
VS
瑞歐馬加達宏達 瑞歐馬加達宏達
00:00 西協甲
拉科魯尼亞 拉科魯尼亞
VS
皇家聯邦 皇家聯邦
00:00 西協甲
塞爾塔B隊 塞爾塔B隊
VS
巴塞羅那B隊 巴塞羅那B隊
00:00 意甲
亞特蘭大 亞特蘭大
VS
都靈 都靈
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
VS
萊切 萊切
00:00 白俄超
斯拉維亞莫茲里 斯拉維亞莫茲里
VS
明斯克迪納摩 明斯克迪納摩
00:00 阿女甲
烏爾基薩大學女足 烏爾基薩大學女足
VS
河床女足 河床女足
00:00 波蘭丁
列治亞高拉 列治亞高拉
VS
弗羅茨瓦夫B隊 弗羅茨瓦夫B隊
00:00 西協丙
CD科瑞亞 CD科瑞亞
VS
莫拉羅 莫拉羅
00:00 西協丙
阿爾法羅 阿爾法羅
VS
奧恩沙 奧恩沙
00:00 摩洛乙
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
VS
RAC卡薩布蘭卡 RAC卡薩布蘭卡
00:00 埃及超
開羅國民 開羅國民
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 以籃超
特拉維夫夏普爾 特拉維夫夏普爾
VS
海法夏普爾 海法夏普爾
00:00 以籃超
特拉維夫馬卡比 特拉維夫馬卡比
VS
比內海爾茲利亞 比內海爾茲利亞
00:00 格魯甲
克爾赫提 克爾赫提
VS
第比利斯迪納摩 第比利斯迪納摩
00:00 愛沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
納爾瓦 納爾瓦
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里
VS
扎馬雷克 扎馬雷克
00:00 捷籃甲
烏斯提列本 烏斯提列本
VS
寧布力克 寧布力克
00:00 巴林超
瑪基亞 瑪基亞
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林超
東里法 東里法
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 挪乙
布蘭B隊 布蘭B隊
VS
瓦爾德海于格松 瓦爾德海于格松
00:00 挪丙
克里斯蒂安松B隊 克里斯蒂安松B隊
VS
禾特B隊 禾特B隊
00:20 科威特聯
科威特競技 科威特競技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:30 VTB聯賽
圣彼得堡澤尼特 圣彼得堡澤尼特
VS
庫班火車頭 庫班火車頭
00:30 塞利昂超
盧瓦 FC 盧瓦 FC
VS
卡洪拉FC 卡洪拉FC
00:30 馬里甲
USFAS巴馬科 USFAS巴馬科
VS
巴卡里德迦 巴卡里德迦
00:30 馬里甲
昂澤 昂澤
VS
AS皇家巴馬科 AS皇家巴馬科
01:00 格魯甲
巴統迪納摩 巴統迪納摩
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
01:00 伊拉超
巴格達空軍 巴格達空軍
VS
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
01:00 挪甲
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
01:00 挪甲
斯塔貝克 斯塔貝克
VS
埃格爾森德 埃格爾森德
01:00 挪甲
諾霍斯 諾霍斯
VS
利恩 利恩
01:00 挪甲
莫達倫 莫達倫
VS
摩斯 摩斯
01:00 挪甲
布萊尼 布萊尼
VS
蘭黑姆 蘭黑姆
01:00 挪甲
奧勒松 奧勒松
VS
斯達爾閃爍 斯達爾閃爍
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
IFK瓦納默 IFK瓦納默
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科騰 尤特斯科騰
VS
布萊格 布萊格
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
松茲瓦爾 松茲瓦爾
01:00 保甲
普羅夫迪夫博特夫 普羅夫迪夫博特夫
VS
阿爾達 阿爾達
01:00 保甲
索非亞斯拉維亞 索非亞斯拉維亞
VS
索菲亞1948 索菲亞1948
01:00 挪乙
瓦勒倫加B隊 瓦勒倫加B隊
VS
斯吉德 斯吉德
00:00 拉脫超
陶格夫匹爾斯 陶格夫匹爾斯
VS
奧達里加 奧達里加
00:00 法籃甲
ASVEL里昂維勒班 ASVEL里昂維勒班
VS
巴黎 巴黎
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
斯塔貝克B隊 斯塔貝克B隊
00:00 格魯乙
什圖爾米 什圖爾米
VS
斯帕里 斯帕里
00:00 格魯甲
泰拉維 泰拉維
VS
森特爾迪亞 森特爾迪亞
00:10 沙特甲
卡索馬 卡索馬
VS
哈哲爾 哈哲爾
00:20 科威特聯
阿爾納賽爾 阿爾納賽爾
VS
卡達西亞SC 卡達西亞SC
00:20 科威特聯
科威特競技 科威特競技
VS
阿拉比科威特 阿拉比科威特
00:25 沙特甲
查巴壘 查巴壘
VS
巴廷 巴廷
00:30 愛沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔爾圖大學 塔爾圖大學
00:30 德地區
班貝格 班貝格
VS
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑賈 拉夫桑賈
VS
胡齊斯坦獨立 胡齊斯坦獨立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿漢 佐伯阿漢
VS
納夫特 納夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉機 大不里士拖拉機
VS
馬拉云 馬拉云
00:30 伊朗超
巴德蘭德黑蘭 巴德蘭德黑蘭
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
00:30 伊朗超
胡齊斯坦鋼鐵 胡齊斯坦鋼鐵
VS
佩坎 佩坎
00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦達 哈瓦達
VS
馬贊德蘭 馬贊德蘭
00:30 伊朗超
德黑蘭獨立 德黑蘭獨立
VS
高爾高赫 高爾高赫
00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克鋁業 阿拉克鋁業
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 立陶杯
斯巴達卡斯 斯巴達卡斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
00:30 VTB聯賽
喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯
VS
莫斯科中央陸軍 莫斯科中央陸軍
00:30 立陶杯
尼維斯 尼維斯
VS
伊蘭納斯 伊蘭納斯
01:00 瑞典超
馬爾默 馬爾默
VS
埃爾夫斯堡 埃爾夫斯堡
01:00 瑞典超
米亞爾比 米亞爾比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 挪甲
斯達 斯達
VS
松達爾 松達爾
01:00 愛沙甲
卡里魯 卡里魯
VS
諾米聯 諾米聯
01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
瓦爾貝里 瓦爾貝里
01:00 挪丙
弗立加 弗立加
VS
莫達倫B隊 莫達倫B隊
01:00 挪丙
阿斯克爾 阿斯克爾
VS
斯吉德B隊 斯吉德B隊
01:00 格魯甲
加格拉 加格拉
VS
薩布塔洛 薩布塔洛
00:00 愛沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 愛沙甲
派德 派德
VS
塔林利瓦迪亞 塔林利瓦迪亞
00:00 芬乙
克魯比04 克魯比04
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
HJS學院 HJS學院
00:00 芬乙
埃爾維斯B隊 埃爾維斯B隊
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
00:00 立陶杯
尼穆納斯 尼穆納斯
VS
考諾薩基列斯 考諾薩基列斯
00:00 奧丙
杜爾比恩SV 杜爾比恩SV
VS
薩克維爾 薩克維爾
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
奧盧工人足球會 奧盧工人足球會
00:00 捷丙
科林 科林
VS
索科爾布洛贊尼 索科爾布洛贊尼
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
波希米亞人1905B隊 波希米亞人1905B隊
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
老愛德華時代 老愛德華時代
00:30 丹麥U19
林比U19 林比U19
VS
歐登塞U19 歐登塞U19
01:00 阿聯酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
迪拜青年國民 迪拜青年國民
01:00 阿聯酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
華斯爾 華斯爾
01:00 挪超
特羅姆瑟 特羅姆瑟
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
01:00 挪超
布蘭 布蘭
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
01:00 拉脫超
里加FC 里加FC
VS
圖庫姆斯 圖庫姆斯
01:00 瑞典杯
IK弗蘭卡 IK弗蘭卡
VS
泰比 泰比
01:00 瑞典超
米亞爾比 米亞爾比
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 瑞典杯
斯蒂爾索 斯蒂爾索
VS
特羅爾海坦 特羅爾海坦
01:00 奧丙
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
VS
圣約翰 圣約翰
01:00 埃及杯
開羅國民 開羅國民
VS
哈馬迪鋁業 哈馬迪鋁業
01:00 埃及杯
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
柏迪福阿德 柏迪福阿德
01:00 國際友誼
瑞典女足U23 瑞典女足U23
VS
澳大利亞女足U23 澳大利亞女足U23
01:30 土籃超
安納托利亞艾菲斯 安納托利亞艾菲斯
VS
皮納爾 皮納爾
01:30 瑞典杯
哈寧厄 哈寧厄
VS
斯德哥爾摩國際俱樂部 斯德哥爾摩國際俱樂部
01:30 法羅杯
托爾斯港 托爾斯港
VS
戈塔維京人 戈塔維京人
01:30 奧丙
施瓦茲 施瓦茲
VS
格魯瑙 格魯瑙
02:00 克羅甲
斯普里特 斯普里特
VS
扎達爾 扎達爾
00:00 白俄超
明斯克 明斯克
VS
索利戈爾斯克礦工 索利戈爾斯克礦工
00:00 芬乙
于韋斯屈萊 于韋斯屈萊
VS
OLS奧盧 OLS奧盧
00:00 愛沙乙
塔巴沙盧查瑪 塔巴沙盧查瑪
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
00:00 布法聯
索納貝爾瓦加杜古 索納貝爾瓦加杜古
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
00:00 愛沙乙
卡勒威B隊 卡勒威B隊
VS
塔林利華戴亞B隊 塔林利華戴亞B隊
00:00 愛沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二隊 塔林弗洛拉二隊
VS
哈留足球學院 哈留足球學院
00:00 愛沙乙B
潭美卡B隊 潭美卡B隊
VS
塔林軍團 塔林軍團
00:00 愛沙乙B
土勒維克 土勒維克
VS
贊斯拿華B隊 贊斯拿華B隊
00:00 愛沙乙B
塔爾圖卡列夫 塔爾圖卡列夫
VS
祖維火車頭 祖維火車頭
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙馬塞索利曼 拿芙馬塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 伊朗甲
查多馬盧阿爾達坎 查多馬盧阿爾達坎
VS
法加爾瑟帕斯 法加爾瑟帕斯
00:00 伊朗甲
帕爾斯布什爾 帕爾斯布什爾
VS
克爾曼 克爾曼
00:00 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
霍拉馬巴德 霍拉馬巴德
00:00 女挪威杯
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
VS
奧特女足 奧特女足
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇薩蘭 加奇薩蘭
00:15 伊朗甲
霍拉馬巴德 霍拉馬巴德
VS
埃斯蘭沙爾 埃斯蘭沙爾
00:15 伊朗甲
塔拉依薩納薩維 塔拉依薩納薩維
VS
達瑪希吉蘭 達瑪希吉蘭
00:15 伊朗甲
沙辛班達爾 沙辛班達爾
VS
查多馬盧阿爾達坎 查多馬盧阿爾達坎
00:15 伊朗甲
克爾曼 克爾曼
VS
拿芙馬塞索利曼 拿芙馬塞索利曼
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫達里阿斯塔拉 沙赫達里阿斯塔拉
VS
沙赫爾拉茲 沙赫爾拉茲
00:15 伊朗甲
法加爾瑟帕斯 法加爾瑟帕斯
VS
瓦爾扎甘 瓦爾扎甘
00:15 伊朗甲
達里亞巴博爾 達里亞巴博爾
VS
帕爾斯布什爾 帕爾斯布什爾
00:15 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
沙赫爾巴巴克 沙赫爾巴巴克
00:30 VTB聯賽
庫班火車頭 庫班火車頭
VS
圣彼得堡澤尼特 圣彼得堡澤尼特
00:30 挪丙
瑪達 瑪達
VS
布羅德 布羅德
01:00 埃及杯
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
阿爾卡納 阿爾卡納
01:00 埃及杯
扎馬雷克 扎馬雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦爾貝里GIF 瓦爾貝里GIF
VS
瓦斯特拉弗羅倫達 瓦斯特拉弗羅倫達
01:00 剛果超
英特俱樂部 英特俱樂部
VS
奧托賀 奧托賀
01:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德 IK高首德
VS
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加烏普薩拉 斯洛加烏普薩拉
00:00 塞爾甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 捷丙
切斯卡阿森納 切斯卡阿森納
VS
利貝雷茨B隊 利貝雷茨B隊
00:00 奧丙
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
瑪基亞 瑪基亞
00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
東里法 東里法
00:00 布法聯
ASF迪烏拉索 ASF迪烏拉索
VS
ASFA葉尼加 ASFA葉尼加
00:00 布法聯
US武裝部隊 US武裝部隊
VS
RC卡迪奧戈 RC卡迪奧戈
00:00 布法聯
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪烏拉索 RC波波迪烏拉索
00:00 布法聯
ASEC庫杜古 ASEC庫杜古
VS
薩利塔斯 薩利塔斯
00:00 布法聯
AS海關 AS海關
VS
ASF迪烏拉索 ASF迪烏拉索
00:00 布法聯
馬杰斯蒂克FC 馬杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
00:00 芬乙
詹茲 詹茲
VS
亞特蘭提斯 亞特蘭提斯
00:00 丹麥乙
奧胡斯費馬 奧胡斯費馬
VS
米德法特 米德法特
00:00 女歐洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
00:00 芬乙
努爾米耶爾維NJS 努爾米耶爾維NJS
VS
富圖拉 富圖拉
00:00 立陶甲
阿爾堤斯 阿爾堤斯
VS
黑格爾曼 黑格爾曼
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ學院 PPJ學院
00:00 立陶乙
加爾利阿瓦 加爾利阿瓦
VS
邦加B隊 邦加B隊
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
00:00 丹麥丁
塔恩比 塔恩比
VS
格洛斯楚普 格洛斯楚普
00:00 女歐洲杯
羅馬尼亞女足 羅馬尼亞女足
VS
保加利亞女足 保加利亞女足
00:00 女歐洲杯
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
格魯吉亞女足 格魯吉亞女足
00:00 女歐洲杯
斯洛文尼亞女足 斯洛文尼亞女足
VS
拉脫維亞女足 拉脫維亞女足
00:00 女歐洲杯
塞爾維亞女足 塞爾維亞女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
00:00 女歐洲杯
奧地利女足 奧地利女足
VS
冰島女足 冰島女足
00:00 捷丙
卡羅維瓦利 卡羅維瓦利
VS
比爾森勝利B隊 比爾森勝利B隊
00:00 捷丙
斯達布爾諾 斯達布爾諾
VS
烏尼邱夫 烏尼邱夫
00:30 白俄超
鮑里索夫巴特 鮑里索夫巴特
VS
斯盧茨克 斯盧茨克
00:30 丹麥丁
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
VS
斯基奧德 斯基奧德
00:00 愛沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亞 塔林利瓦迪亞
VS
庫雷撒勒 庫雷撒勒
00:00 波青聯
琴斯托霍瓦青年隊 琴斯托霍瓦青年隊
VS
波茲南萊赫青年隊 波茲南萊赫青年隊
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼維斯 帕尼維斯
VS
希奧利艾 希奧利艾
00:00 波青聯
波茲南瓦塔青年隊 波茲南瓦塔青年隊
VS
奧波萊青年隊 奧波萊青年隊
00:00 波青聯
喬治羅尼亞青年隊 喬治羅尼亞青年隊
VS
華沙萊吉亞青年隊 華沙萊吉亞青年隊
00:00 冰島甲
IBV韋斯特曼納 IBV韋斯特曼納
VS
弗約尼爾 弗約尼爾
00:00 捷丙
卡羅維瓦利 卡羅維瓦利
VS
比爾森勝利B隊 比爾森勝利B隊
00:00 冰島甲
嘉德維克 嘉德維克
VS
托爾阿克雷里 托爾阿克雷里
00:00 波青聯
維德祖羅茲青年隊 維德祖羅茲青年隊
VS
阿卡青年隊 阿卡青年隊
00:00 波青聯
桑德克亞青年隊 桑德克亞青年隊
VS
華沙普隆尼亞青年隊 華沙普隆尼亞青年隊
00:00 冰島甲
達爾維克 達爾維克
VS
格洛塔 格洛塔
00:00 挪超
漢坎 漢坎
VS
布蘭 布蘭
00:00 波青聯
克拉科夫青年隊 克拉科夫青年隊
VS
克拉科維亞青年隊 克拉科維亞青年隊
00:00 波青聯
什切青波貢青年隊 什切青波貢青年隊
VS
凱爾采科羅納U19 凱爾采科羅納U19
00:00 波青聯
扎布熱礦工青年隊 扎布熱礦工青年隊
VS
路賓青年隊 路賓青年隊
00:00 冰島超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
IA阿克拉內斯 IA阿克拉內斯
00:00 突尼甲
非洲人 非洲人
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
00:00 格魯乙
第比利斯火車頭 第比利斯火車頭
VS
科克禾迪 科克禾迪
00:00 格魯乙
斯帕里 斯帕里
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:00 哈薩超
奧達巴斯 奧達巴斯
VS
捷迪蘇 捷迪蘇
00:00 法羅超
B68托夫蒂爾 B68托夫蒂爾
VS
EB斯特雷穆爾 EB斯特雷穆爾
00:00 俄乙
圣彼得堡澤尼特B隊 圣彼得堡澤尼特B隊
VS
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
00:00 奧丙
霍亨恩姆斯 霍亨恩姆斯
VS
杜爾比恩SV 杜爾比恩SV
00:00 奧丙
庫弗斯甸 庫弗斯甸
VS
施瓦茲 施瓦茲
00:00 捷丙
烏斯季 烏斯季
VS
茲瓦尼斯 茲瓦尼斯
00:00 挪丙
蘇那達 蘇那達
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 冰島丙
馬格尼 馬格尼
VS
辛德利 辛德利
00:30 格魯甲
第比利斯迪納摩 第比利斯迪納摩
VS
加格拉 加格拉
00:30 伊朗超
胡齊斯坦獨立 胡齊斯坦獨立
VS
哈瓦達 哈瓦達
00:30 伊朗超
高爾高赫 高爾高赫
VS
佐伯阿漢 佐伯阿漢
朱維克雷莫納 朱維克雷莫納
VS
里米尼 里米尼
18:00 菲MPBL
巴科洛微笑之城 巴科洛微笑之城
VS
馬利金娜鞋匠 馬利金娜鞋匠
20:00 菲MPBL
布拉干庫亞斯 布拉干庫亞斯
VS
帕拉納克愛國者 帕拉納克愛國者
23:00 德女聯
紐倫堡女足 紐倫堡女足
VS
RB萊比錫女足 RB萊比錫女足
23:00 伊朗超
德黑蘭馬赫拉姆 德黑蘭馬赫拉姆
VS
塞比塔 塞比塔
00:00 ?;@甲
揚博爾 揚博爾
VS
索菲亞利夫斯基 索菲亞利夫斯基
01:30 法全聯
魯昂 魯昂
VS
尼奧特 尼奧特
02:30 埃及超
未來足球俱樂部 未來足球俱樂部
VS
開羅國民 開羅國民
03:00 意女籃
法米拉女籃 法米拉女籃
VS
威尼斯雷耶女籃 威尼斯雷耶女籃
04:00 阿丙曼特
貝拉薩特吉 貝拉薩特吉
VS
萊安阿拉姆 萊安阿拉姆
洛博斯達馬爾維拉女籃 洛博斯達馬爾維拉女籃
VS
聯合堡壘女籃 聯合堡壘女籃
08:00 智利女聯
吉姆納斯蒂卡女籃 吉姆納斯蒂卡女籃
VS
洛斯利昂女籃 洛斯利昂女籃
08:00 南美女聯
菲利克斯佩雷斯女籃 菲利克斯佩雷斯女籃
VS
安巴托女籃 安巴托女籃
08:00 尼拉錦
吉諾特加布魯馬 吉諾特加布魯馬
VS
UNAN馬納瓜 UNAN馬納瓜
19:00 印尼聯
巴厘普山聯 巴厘普山聯
VS
坦格朗老鷹 坦格朗老鷹
20:30 馬維超
德扎迪納摩 德扎迪納摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凱 卡穆祖巴拉凱
查看更多比賽